Elementary Staff

            
                Scott Morrison                    Colby Sisson                        Melody Wikoff                    Sharyl Dale                        Becky Bryant

            
                Delaina Kellhofer                Brittney Brooks                    Kayla Gander                    Heather Rogers                    Keri Schow

              
                    Shanie Beach                    Stacy Heckadon                Jessica Kimbrough            Jackson Duncan                    Theresa Barr

         
                                    Diana Morrison                    Jackie Duncan                        Justin Wehar                    Matthew Weir

      
                                                                                Deanna Lewis                     Kelley Hopkins


Not pictured: Dale Snyder, George Wehar, John Jenkins, Randy Nelson, Connie Wehar, Paula Klingaman, Lucy Franklin, Tena Strader.
Showing 29 items
NameEmail Position
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NameEmail Position
Mr. Colby Sisson [email protected] Admin Assistant / Foster Car Point Contact / Homeless Liaison 
Mr. Dale Snyder [email protected] Substitute Bus Driver 
Mr. George Wehar [email protected] Custodian 
Mr. Jackson Duncan [email protected] 6th Grade 
Mr. John Jenkins [email protected] Substitute Bus Driver 
Mr. Justin Wehar [email protected] Elementary PE/Athletic Director 
Mr. Matthew Weir [email protected] Music/Band/Art 
Mr. Randy Nelson [email protected] North Route Bus Driver/Custodian 
Mrs. Brittney Brooks [email protected] PAT/Para 
Mrs. Connie Wehar  [email protected] Custodian 
Mr. Scott Morrison [email protected] Superintendent /Principal 
Mrs. Deanna Lewis [email protected] Building Secretary 
Mrs. Delaina Kellhofer [email protected] Preschool 
Mrs. Diana Morrison [email protected] Special Education Para 
Mrs. Heather Rogers [email protected] 1st grade teacher 
Mrs. Jackie Duncan [email protected] Technology 
Mrs. Jessica Kimbrough [email protected] 5th Grade 
Mrs. Kayla Gander [email protected] Kindergarten 
Mrs. Lucy Franklin [email protected] Custodian 
Mrs. Melody WIkoff [email protected] Business Manager/Bookkeeper/PK Admin 
Mrs. Paula Klingaman [email protected] Food Service Director 
Mrs. Stacy Heckadon [email protected] 4th Grade 
Mrs. Tena Strader [email protected] South Route Bus Driver 
Mrs. Theresa Barr [email protected] Special Education 
Ms. Becky Bryant [email protected] Title I/Counselor 
Ms. Kelley Hopkins [email protected] Custodian 
Ms. Keri Schow [email protected] 2nd Grade 
Ms. Shanie Beach [email protected] 3rd Grade 
Ms. Sharyl Dale [email protected],k12.mo.us Nurse 
Showing 29 items